• nexwinpharma@gmail.com

  • 8727874222
  • Plot No 284, 1st Floor, Industrial Area, Phase 2 Panchkula 134113



Brand Name : RIXICOLD PLUS TABLETS

Packing : 10X10

Composition : Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride + Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets


Description

Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg


Related Products